gif

Our Donors

Donor Brett Ramsey with OCCF’s VP of Development Joe Carter.

Thank you, donors!

We value our relationship with you, our donors and are grateful for your trust in us. Together, we are working toward meaningful change in our community, and your partnership is what makes it all possible. Thank you for investing in the future of our community.

Trisha Finnegan gives toast

Trisha Finnegan and the OCCF team show appreciation to donors and guests at the 2022 Donor Reception.

Jenny Love Meyer, OCCF Donor and Executive Vice President, Chief Culture Officer of Love’s Travel Stops and Country Stores, discusses Love’s future.

Passing the torch to the next generation

We sat down with donor, Jenny Love Meyer, Executive Vice President and Chief Culture Officer of Love’s Travel Stops and Country Stores, and she talked about how important it is for the next generation of donors to continue the momentum of creating impact throughout central Oklahoma.

In Memoriam

In 2023, we lost a number of people who cared and invested in our communities. We are honored to have known them and carry on their commitment to bettering our community.

Ron Bever Ann Milburn
Barth W. Bracken Kay Morgan
Dierk Breshears Jane R. Mullaly-Rhodes
Jo Carol Martyn Cameron Beth Odom
James B. Crawley Judy Raulston
Mary Denman Betty Schmid
Chieko S. Dieken Ben Shanker
Carol M. Hall Ann Shaw
Donna Harless Dr. Boyd Shook
Willena Horton Richard L. Sias
Alfred H. Karchmer Kyle Toal
E. Joan Kopper Ray Ventris
Thomas E. Love Donna K. Vogel
Holly McCoy Mary E. Wallace
Janet McNutt James J. Wasson

 

To read more about the legacy our donors leave, visit our archives.

Collage of donors who have passed away

Shown are just a few of the many donors we lost in 2023 whose impact will continue to make a difference in our community for years to come. From left to right: Kyle Toal, Holly McCoy, Donna Harless, Tom Love, Beth Odom, Paul & Ann Milburn, Richard Sias and Janet McNutt.

Donors attend OCCF's annual donor appreciation event

OCCF Trustees, staff and donors attend the 2022 Donor Reception.

Our Donors 

Thank you to the more than 3,000 individuals and organizations who trust OCCF with their philanthropic donations.

All lists are as of June 30, 2023.

Family & Community Affiliated Funds

An Affiliated Fund has its own trustees, operates under its own set of governing documents and is considered a supporting organization of the Oklahoma City Community Foundation. Learn more about Affiliated Funds.

Family Affiliated Funds

Albers Family Affiliated Fund
Bob & Nancy Anthony Family Affiliated Fund
The Everett Family Affiliated Fund
Robert D. & Blanche H. Gordon Family Affiliated Fund
Raymond H. & Bonnie B. Hefner Family Affiliated Fund
John & Claudia Holliman Family Affiliated Fund
Christian Keesee Charitable Trust Affiliated Fund
Kirschner Trusts Affiliated Fund
Love Family Affiliated Fund
Malzahn Family Affiliated Fund
Vogt Family Affiliated Fund

Community Affiliated Funds

Hospice Foundation of Oklahoma
John Kirkpatrick Fund for Historic, Cultural and Civic Understanding
Lawton Community Foundation
Carolyn Watson Rural Oklahoma
Community Foundation

Special Donors

 

7-Eleven Stores
O. June Allen
H.W. Almen/West OKC Rotary Scholarship Fund
Arnall Family Foundation
Paul Benson
John & Jennifer Bird
Annie and Issac Bloom Educational Scholarship
Margaret Annis Boys
Edith Breshears Children’s Fund
Thomas & Patricia Dix Brewer
Jack Canine Fund
Nola Casey
B.C. Clark Family Fund
James D. & LaVerna L. Cobb
Jacqueline B. Cook
Tom and Diane Criswell
Dortha Dever
Tia Juana Drummond
Emanuel Synagogue
Estate of Jennie Belle Scholder
Irene P. and Samuel F. Frierson Educational Trust
Bob Funk
Edward King Gaylord Scholarship Fund
Norbert Gordon
David W. Gorham
Kathleen S. Hahn
Victor Hakala
Chuck & Kay Harrison
Robert A. Herring Trust
W.H. Crocus Fund
G. Ed Hudgins Family Fund
Ronnie & Shahnaaz Irani Foundation
John Lurleve and Suzanne Jarvis
John E. & Eleanor B. Kirkpatrick
Oscar and Cheryl Johnson
William M. & Janet S. Johnson Scholarship Fund
Joan Kirkpatrick
Bobby & Donna Knapp
Lawton Retail Merchants Association
Edward P. & Norma Leslie Fund
Lions Club of Oklahoma City Downtown
Estate of Bobby Lee Loftis
McGee Foundation Fund
Bill & Sally McNutt Foundation
Janet McNutt
William Ralph Meador & Lillian Frances Watts Meador
Mary and Milton Meier

Lt. Felix Christopher McKean, David Felix McKean and Felix Christopher McKean, Alice and Karl Meier, Christina Moore McKean & Mary and Christopher Moore

Herman & LaDonna Meinders
Ruth Mershon Fund
Paul M. Milburn
Dr. Gary M. Moore Fund
David L. Murphy Family
Donna Nigh Foundation
Carolyn P. Nuckolls
Oklahoma City Jewish Community Foundation

Ron & Julie Arvine Trust Fund
Michael & Anita Barlow Family Fund
Sherry K. Barton Family Fund
Jerry B. & Jacqueline Leibs Bendorf Fund
Sharon F. & James Ike Bennett Fund
Robin & Rick Black Family Fund
Lori & Jeff Blumenthal Fund
Morris Butkin Fund
Charles Caylen Holocaust Memorial Fund
CommUNITY Partnership Fund
Lawrence H. & Ronna C. Davis Family Fund
Dor L’Dor Fund
Richard H. & Adeline Fleischaker Fund
Founders Fund
Justin & Linda Gardner Fund
Sylvia & Jack Golsen Family Fund
Robert & Virginia Greenberg Fund
Holocaust Education Fund
Israel Fund
Carrie Jacobi Fund
Karchmer Charitable Trust Fund
Marsha Segell Karchmer LOJE Fund
Majir & Manya Kornblit and Michael & Joan
Korenblit Holocaust Fund
Harry & Hedra Merson Family Fund
Jack & Johanna Price Fund
Edie Roodman Fund
Schneider Family Fund
Shanker Family Fund
Shanker Frank Israel Friendship Fund
Ben Shanker Family Scholarship Fund
Janice & Joe L. Singer Family Fund
Joe B. & Ann G. Singer Fund
Charles & Nikki Singer Fund
Joe L. Singer Memorial Fund
Noam Stillman Prize Fund
Glenna & Richard Tanenbaum Fund
Mary & Larry Trachtenberg Fund
Marvin & Martha Weiss Fund
Robert & Tammy Weiss Family Fund

Clarence E. Page Fund
Piyush & Lisa Patel Family
William T. Payne Fund
F.M. & Thelma Petree Fund
Marion & Marvyl Phillips
Ralph Pickle
Winona S. Presley Fund
Ramsey Family/Blue and Gold Sausage Fund
Edna Ratliff Fund
G. Jeffrey Records, Jr.
Records-Johnston Family Foundation
Bert R. Reed Jr. Fund
Dr. Jonathan Schwartz
A. Tom F. & Gladys Seale Fund
Willie Elizabeth Shipley Scholarship Fund
Leonard & Lisa Slater
R. Emery & Mary Lee Smiser
Scott & Geneva Smith Fund
Southwest Homebuilders Association Fund
Anthony and Mary Stangl
Olive May Steward Fund for Human Services
Walter Stiller Fund
Thomas Utterback Fund
Tom A. Thomas, Jr. Fund
Charles E. & Renate W. Wiggin
Brett & Kelly Wimberley
Pendleton & Robin Woods
Bill & Joan Yinger
R. A. Young Foundation Fund

Benefactors

 

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | L | O | Q | W | Z

A

Shilpa Abbitt – Big A Charitable Fund
Jack H. Abernathy
Marle & Kathleen Abshere
Jasper D. Ackerman
Ray & Lucille Ackerman
Ad Astra Foundation
Levita Adams Land Memorial Fund
Michael G. Adams
Tom Adams
Russell Lee & Carolyn Sue Adams
Steven C. Agee
David and Tamara Ainsworth
Clyde Albright Fund
Tom S. & Marye Kate Aldridge
Patrick & Linda Alexander
Mark Allen
American Plant Products & Services
Billy & Carol Anderson
Guyton Anderson III
Anderson Family Fund
Anna Andrash & Joe Andrash
C. R. Anthony Foundation
Christine Holland Anthony
Guy M. Anthony Jr.
Ray T. Anthony
Antioch Cemetery Association
Arlington-Kellerby Cemetery Fund
Sue Ann Arnall
Arnstein Family
Ora Ashwell Fund for Indigent Children
William H. & Martha E. Atkinson Foundation

^ Return to top of list

B

Bachelors’ Club of Oklahoma City
BancFirst
Bank of Oklahoma Foundation
C. Wayne Barbour Memorial Fund
Thomas D. & Charlene Barbour
Barcum Family Charitable Foundation
David W. & Catherine Mae Bardwell
Steven L. Barghols Family Fund
Kerry M. Barnett Trust
Marilee Barnett Inner Voice Foundation
Ed & Gene Barth
Clark & Wanda Bass Family Foundation
Wanda L. Bass Foundation
Billie Battiato
Richard & Leah Beale
Philip Beard
Joy Reed & John Belt
Ethel C. Benedict
Webster Lance Benham
Phyllis Bennett
David Berry Memorial Fund
Howard K. Berry Jr.
Brad & Carrie Bertrand
Paul & Colleen Bicket
Deborah N. Biggers Memorial Fund
Deanne and Bill Bishop Jr.
Scott & Dyana Bishop
Blake and Chelsea Bixler
Dr. Rebecca Blackstock
David W. Hornbeek & Anthony J. Blatt
John H. Bode
Jay R. Bond & JoAnn Frazer
John Boone
Steve & Karla Boone
Walter & Cynthia Bower
Mr. & Mrs. Robert S. Bowers
Sam Bowman
Barth W. & Linda Bracken
Kermit Schafer/Braden Park LLC
Sam Bradford
Nell Stapler Bradshaw II
Betty Jean Brannan
Jo Ann Brannan
Brenda Williams Scholarship Fund
Kenneth A. Brokaw Memorial
Ben Brown
Brenda Brown
Dahl P. Brown & Dahl P. Brown Jr.
H. Blanton Brown & Dr. Faith L. Phillips Family
Justin & Kelly Brown
Larry and Diana Brown
Mr. & Mrs. Henry Browne
Henry W. Browne Foundation
John R. & Betty Browne
Virgil Browne
Maimie Lee Browne
Robert & Karen Browne
Kim & Steve Bruno
Mike and Cathy Buchwald
Joe & Jean Burke
Burns & Stowers P.C.
Dana Anthony Burns
Doug & Nickie Burns Family
Lt. General (Ret.) Richard A. & Sally F. Burpee
David & Mary Beth Busby
Estate of Virginia Buttram

^ Return to top of list

C

C3 Capital, LLC
Cain’s Coffee Company
C.B. Cameron Memorial Fund
Dollie Groom Canfield Legacy Fund
Julie, Rob and Yvonne Cannon Fund
Evelyn Carpenter
Carrington/Hall Fund
Kent Carter Memorial Fund
Jenny Carter Memorial Fund
Logan W. Cary Memorial Fund
CEC Corporation
Celebrations Preschool
Sam J. & Sandra Cerny
Janet Chadwick & Janice Allen Canine Welfare Fund
Madison and Kasey Chaney
Chesapeake Energy Corporation
Child Care Inc.
Childress Family Foundation
The Chip Fund
Jack & Brenda Christian
Church & Dwight Co. Inc.
Civic Music Association
Claims Management Resources
Mr. & Mrs. B. C. Clark Jr.
Larry Clark
The Mark Clayton Foundation
Robert H. & Sody M. Clements
Clinton High School ’52 Graduate Fund
Judge Nancy L. Coats-Ashley
April Collins Potterfield
Sam & Rita Combs
A.C. & Ruth Commander
Conn Family Fund
Jackie R. & Barbara Cooper
Reginald Lee Cordrey
Cox Charities Foundation
Richard Coyle & Carolyn Berry Families
Cravin’ Flight Memorial Golf Tournament
Joe & Sherry Crosthwait
Crowe & Dunlevy
Leslie Culpepper
Douglas R. & Peggy J. Cummings
Chris and Cheryl Curtis

^ Return to top of list

D

Judge Fred Daugherty
Philip E. Daugherty
Ronna & Lawrence Davis
Mike and Julie Davis
Steven P. Davis & Mary M. Lane
Al & Rita Gunter Dearmon
Debbie J Morgan Memorial Scholarship Fund
Karen Delaney
Daryn Demeritt
Gerald & Donna Detrick
The O.K. Detrick Foundation
Terry & Rita Detrick
Devon Energy
Jack & Chieko Dieken
Marilyn & Roger DiSalvatore Jr.
Harold & Elizabeth Dodd
Roger Dolese
Ralph Dorn
Donna Downs
Drummond Family Foundation
Shelly and Mordy Duke
Luther T. Dulaney
Nicholas V. & Margaret G. Duncan
Charles & Ann Dungan
Roderick & Julia Durrell
Deanna Duvall Trust
W. Samuel Dykeman

^ Return to top of list

E

Charles W. Early Northwest Classen Band Legacy Fund
James L. “Mike” & Pauline Early
T. Winston Eason Memorial Fund
Thomas Thadeus & Anna L. Eason
The Eberly Foundation
B.D. Eddie
Cynthia Edwards
Dave & Melissa Edwards
Michael Egar and Phyllis Hibdon
Lloyd & Glenda Eisenhour
Stephan & Ellen F. Eisner
ElderCare Access Center
Grace F. Eldridge Memorial Fund
Bill Elliott
Emanuel Hebrew Cemetery Association
Embassy of Korea
James A. Embry Jr.
Allen D. & Sherron S. Evans Family Fund
Broneta Evans
Mr. & Mrs. Jean I. Everest

^ Return to top of list

F

F&M Bank
Brunel DeBost & Christiane Faris
Mr. Richard Farris
Lizbeth Frazer Fatig Scholarship Endowment
James D. & Margaret E. Fellers
Jerry & Margaret Anna Fent
Elliott C. Fenton Scholarship Fund
David & Kelly Feroli Family
Trisha Finnegan
First Bethany Bank & Trust
David & Pam Fleischaker
Richard & Adeline Fleischaker
Lisa J. & David J. Flesher Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Carl S. Ford
Glenn A. & Suzanne D. Foster Jr.
Clara Mae Francis
John Erich & Susan R. Frank
Shaun & Kathryn Frankfurt
Janice C. Franklin
Josephine W. Freede
Miriam Freedman
Freeman Family Charitable Giving Fund
Rachel Dawn Freeman Memorial Fund
Freie Family
Friends of Music United
Daisy Radley & Bernard Fudge Jr.
Fred & Ann Fulmer
John & Marsha Funk

^ Return to top of list

G

Michael & Linda Kay Gabbard
Paula Sue Gabrish
Gamba Family Fund
Gerald L. Gamble & Jane Jayroe
Justin C. and Linda Gardner
Garner Stocker Foundation
Lori Garnett
Stephen P. Garrett Legacy Fund
Roy P. & Carmelita M. Garrison
Anthony & Terri Gasaway
E.L. & Thelma Gaylord Foundation
Gilbert & Aulena Gibson
George & Dorothy Gibson
Jack & Kristi Gilchrist
Roger Givens Trust
David Glenn
Glover Family Fund
Roger & Virginia Gohrband
Sylvan N. Goldman
Goldman-Kirkpatrick Fund
Gary Good
Good. Better. Best. Fund
Gosset/Boyer
Melvin & Bobbie Gragg
Bill & Susan Grana
Ben & Joanna Gray
Earl Q. & Lucile R. Gray Fund
Greenberg Family
Andrew & Judi Gregory Family Foundation

^ Return to top of list

H

Habluetzel Family Foundation
Donna Marie Theisen Haire Memorial Fund
James L. & Carol M. Hall Family
Kirkland Hall
Harvey Hampton
Steve & Melanie Hanebaum
Hankins Foundation
Darrel & Kellie Hardy
Susan & Heather Harkness Memorial Fund
Jane & James G. Harlow Jr.
Jack & Pauline Harper Family Fund
Harris Foundation
James & Jean Ann Hartsuck
Dr. & Mrs. Charles Haunschild
Daniel E. & D. Jean Hayes
Heffington Family
Judge Robert Hefner Family
Ed & Lisa Heinen Family
Angie Hester
Chick & Yvonne Hilgenberg Charitable Trust
Mark and Linda Hill
Terry & Vickie Hill
Susan & Jim Hillis
Herman & Kathleen Himes
Montie W. Hinkle
Candace & Britton Hobbs
Carolyn Young Hodnett Memorial
Sarah & Dan Hogan III
Joe & Marcia Hogsett
Lynn & James H. Holloman Jr.
KC Holloway Family Fund
J. William & Sue Hood
Aidan Hooper Legacy Fund
Mr. & Mrs. Robert M. Hoover Jr.
Carol & Mike Hopper
Robert & Patricia Horn
Omer Gene Hosier
Hospital Hospitality House
Gary Houk
House of Representatives/Campaign for Oklahoma Kids
BJ Howard Properties
Randall Howard
Phyllis Howell
Hudiburg Auto Group – David & Lezlie Hudiburg
Leslie S. & J. Clifford Hudson
Stuart Hudson
David & Lucinda Huffman
Lexy & Huston Huffman Jr.
Fritz & Marcia Hunzicker
Rebecca & Walter Hunzicker Jr. Fund
Khader & Cecelia Hussein
David & Linda Hutchinson

^ Return to top of list

I

IBC Bank
IBEW Local Union 444
Nadyne J. Ice & Merrill Burruss Jr.
Imke Family

^ Return to top of list

J

Mrs. Guy James
Omar & Karen Janjua
Larry Jefferson
M.D. Jirous & Barbara Jirous Foundation
Larry & Brenda Johnson
Bruce H. & Frances R. Johnson
Scott & Carol Johnson Family
William O. & Ann Johnstone
Fred Jones Family Foundation
Fred Jones Industries
Jackie Jones and Charles Cash
Fred Jones Family Foundation
The Joullian Family
Junior League of Oklahoma City – Rumsey Award

^ Return to top of list

K

Diane Neal Kremm
Steven D. Kamm
B. Dan Kamp
Walter Kann Foundation
Aaron & Gertrude Karchmer Memorial Foundation
Frederick H. & Lois Kate Family Foundation
Kathleen and Dennis Kaufman
Larry Keigwin
Richard B. Kells Jr.
John & Sadhna Kelly
Charles & Sidonia Kelsey
Janet Kennedy
John and Jane Kenney
Robert and Betty Bern Kerns Legacy Fund
Kerr Foundation
Robert S. & Grayce B. Kerr Foundation
William and Joffa Kerr
David Kenworthy Kerr Memorial Fund
Kerr-McGee Corporation
Larson R. Keso DDS
Susan B. Ketch
Phil C. Kidd III
Thomas G. Kielhorn
Kimray Inc.
Bill & Martha King
Kathy Kinstle
Kirkpatrick Bank
Kirkpatrick Foundation
Dr. E.E. Kirkpatrick
Armed Forces-John E. Kirkpatrick Fund
Mr. & Mrs. John Bole Kirkpatrick
John S. & Donna J. Kiser
Perry & Jeanie Klaassen
Jim C. Klepper
Florida M. Knight Trust
June Knotts Memorial Fund
Harry & Rosemary Koelsch
William Stanley Kolar
Joseph C. Kolb
Dean L. & E. Joan Kopper
Harry E. & Donna J. Kornbaum
Larry Kramer and Meggin McIntosh
Edward A. & Barbara N. Krei
Virginia Kresl

^ Return to top of list

L

Herbert Langsam & Dorothy Goodman Langsam Memorial Fund
Wann & Clara Langston
Sally Jo Langston
Joanita Lawrence
Don C. Leatherwood
E.R. “Bud” & Pauline Morrison Ledbetter
Mr. & Mrs. R.W. Lee
Colin & Brooke Lee
Karyl Gean Lee
Stanley & Jerry Lee Foundation
Dr. Joe C. Leonard
Joel Levine & Don Clothier
Dr. Bertha Levy
John & Caroline Linehan
Kathleen Lister
Al & Jere Litchenburg
Mike & Jane Lodes
Dorris & Louis Loeffler Jr.
Edward Logan
Susan Gay Logan
Raymond Long/Words of Jesus Foundation
Sharon K. Lookabaugh
Loosen-Guadalupe Fund
Dave & Stacy Lopez
Love’s Travel Stops & Country Stores
Paul Lowther
Lutheran Social Services of Kansas and Oklahoma

^ Return to top of list

M

L.A. & Pansy E. Macklanburg
Madewell & Madewell Inc.
A.G. “Bud” & Lena Bruckner Magerus Fund
David Mahone
Mahone Family Foundation
Pat Mahoney & Paul Middleton
MAP Energy LLC
Maplewood Foundation
Skirvin Hotel/Marcus Corporation Foundation
John G. Markley
Darwin & Eleanor J. Maurer
Herb & Marynm Martin
Steve Mason Family
Mason/Casady School Wrestling Fund
Doli J. Mathews
Matthew 25:40 Mission Inc.
Kent A. Mauk
Anita R. & J. Thomas May Family
Greg & Robin McAlister
Roger & Mary McAllister
John & Penny McCaleb
Robert & Donna McCampbell
McCasland Foundation
Mr. & Mrs. Aubrey McClendon
G. McCool Memorial Fund
Holly McCoy Estate
Thomas O. McCullough
Irene McEwen
Mike & Jenna McIntosh
Bonnie B. McIntosh
Kristina McKnight
Patricia McKnight
John McMillin
B.G. & Sylvia McPherson
Benny McReynolds
Billi Meacham
James C. & Virginia W. Meade
Pearl Means
Medical Center Volunteers
Linda Medley
Mari Cook Medley
Trina & Bob Medley
The Meinders Foundation
Robert H. Meinders
Elizabeth Melton
Howard Meredith Memorial Fund
Thomas Marshall Rogers Meredith Memorial Fund
Harry & Hedra Merson
Barbara J. Messenbaugh
The Midland Group
Larry L. & Donna N. Miles
Ed & Sherri Miller
Henderson & Barbara Miller
Joyce Fetrow & John Miller
Charles W. Early Northwest Classen Band Legacy Fund
Roberta M. Eldridge Miller
Stuart C. Miller Trust
Kay Milner
Robert & Jane Milsten
Diane & Michael Ming
K.W. & Nova Minick
Lloyd Minter
Moore Family Charitable Fund
Vicki Moore
Doris Morava Legacy Fund
David & Sarah Morgan
Kenyon & Kay Morgan
James Morris Family Fund
Leo & Kay Morrison
Norman A. & Emilie Morse
Jane R. Mullaly-Rhodes
Helen Eason Murphy Memorial Fund
Matthew A. Murphy Memorial Fund
Michael A. & Brooke S. Murphy
Muse Cemetery Foundation Fund
R. Clark & Kay Musser
Marilyn B. Myers

^ Return to top of list

N

Gary L. Nelson/Advanced Financial Solutions
Mark & Cathy Nestlen
George & Donna Nigh
George Nix Memorial Fund
Norick Investment Company
James & Madalynne Norick Foundation
Ronald J. & Margaret Norick
John & Martha Norris
Walter & Kathy Northcutt
Althea Notson
Jane Felder Nusz Memorial Scholarship Fund

^ Return to top of list

O

Oakhurst Academy
Estate of Angelina O’Bar
OCT Equipment LLC
Mary E. & Paul B. Odom Jr.
P.B. Odom III & Elizabeth L. Odom Family
Odyssey of the Mind Gift Fund
Oklahoma Gas & Electric Foundation
William J. & Gladys O’Hare
Oklahoma City Economic Development Foundation
Oklahoma City Firefighters Association
Oklahoma City Literacy Council
Oklahoma City Opera Association
Oklahoma County Bar Foundation-Howard K. Berry Sr. Fund
Oklahoma Lions Club Donors
Oklahoma Natural Gas
Olive Hill Cemetery-Berta Bailey Lay Memorial
Daniel and Patricia O’Neil
Marvin & Jeanne O’Neil Family Fund
Fr. Lee O’Neil, Sister Mary Dennis & Sister Catherine O’Neill Memorial Fund
Richard Opdyke
Oppenheim Family Fund
Robert & Harriette Orbach Endowment
John E. Orr
Cynda & Larry Ottaway
Lisa D. Owens Family

^ Return to top of list

P

Richard & Gayle Parry
Dilip & Vibha Patel
Pathways Child Development Center
Dorothy Norick Patton & Wilbur Patton
Mr. and Mrs. William G. Paul
Col. (USMCR-Ret) and Mrs. Homer Paul
Pearl S. Palo
Ginger Pearson
PEEPS for Oklahoma Public School Orchestras Fund
Raina & Stan Pelofsky
Tammy Perkins
Almeda G. Pfleeger
Bill Phillips
Pick Family Fund
Randy & Peggy Pickle
Carla & Nelson Pickrell
Dr. Lori Pickrell
Liz Picone
Peter G. & Virginia M. Pierce
Alice & Phil Pippin
Plater Family Fund
Justin Porter
Roger and Susan Post
Ray & Pat Potts
Mark Wayne & Brenda Gayle Powell
Presbyterian Health Foundation
L. Keith Price Family Legacy Fund

^ Return to top of list

Q

Quail Creek Bank
Frederick & Jayne Quellmalz

^ Return to top of list

R

David & Kim Rainbolt
Robert Glenn Rapp Foundation
Francis & Mary Rardin Foundation
Robert & Judith Raulston
George J. & Nancy Records
Stephen & Megan Rector
Lila Reed
Sharline Reedy
Ken & Gae Rees Family
Eloise Rodkey Rees
Steven & Rhonda Regier
Rental Concepts
Margaret K. Replogle
Reynolds Family Foundation
Charles Lee & Jana Lea Reynolds
Allie P. Reynolds
Donald W. Reynolds Foundation
Maxey & Norman Reynolds
Richison Family Foundation
Derek Riggs
Olive Rist Trust
Kendra Robben & Brandon Lewis
Mr. & Mrs. Bob Roberts
Robinet – Smith Foundation
David & Anna-Faye Rose
John C. Ross
Marcus C. & Elizabeth A. Rowland
Rozin-Funk Pancreatic Cancer Research Fund
RSM US LLP
Judy Ruby-Brown
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph F. Rumsey
Edward J. Ruscha
Russell Family Heritage Fund

^ Return to top of list

S

Sarkeys Foundation
J. B. Saunders III
J. B. Saunders
Scarlett St. Clair LLC
Steve & Elizabeth Schatz
Bill & Kim Schlittler
Robert & Mary Schmid
Pat & Fred Schonwald Jr.
Milton H. Schonwald
Bill Schwertfeger
Scott-Husband Fund
Steve & Becki Seay
Helen Sedlmeir
Lee & Janice Segell
Gregory L. Shadid Memorial Scholarship Fund
Ben & Shirley Shanker
Joseph R. Shaw Foundation
William F. & Pam Shdeed
John & Mary Sue Shelley
Phyllis T. Shelton
Gary and Joyce Sherrer
George H. Shirk
Natalie Shirley
Boyd Shook
Carl & Beth Shortt
R.L. and Jeanette Sias
Tracy & Suzanne Silvester
Simmons Charitable Foundation
Sherri & Si Simon
Linda Simonton & Tom Rueb
Morris & Libby Singer Foundation
Sister Antoinette Morry Memorial Fund
Sister Hildegarde Roan Memorial Fund
Albert & Shirley Skalovsky
Stanley and Shirley Slater
Steve and Linda Slawson
Bill and Patti Smith Fund
Joe B. Smith Trust
Lenardo Smith
Ruby Mae Smith
Francis C. Sneed Charitable Trust
Jerry W. Snow
Stephen Somach
Robert H. & Lynnie Spahn
T. Scott & Suzanne S. Spradling
St. Gregory’s University
St. John Missionary Baptist Church/Waltine Lynette Jackson
St. John’s Episcopal School
Mr. & Mrs. E.M. Stanley
Stephen L. Stark Memorial Fund
Stifel, Nicolaus & Company
Virgil Stout
Terry & Annette Stowers
Mary Deane Streich
Charles & Lois Stuart
Fern Sullivan
David and Jane Sutter
Bill & Wanda Swisher

^ Return to top of list

T

William H. Taft Memorial Fund
Janet M. Taliaferro
Richard & Glenna Tanenbaum
Tarpai Emese Mind, Body & Spirit Fund
John W. & Jo Tarr
R. Clark & Jane Taylor
Marilyn Taylor
Roy & Jo Thein
J. Edwin, Laura, Ross & Jim Thomas Family Trust
Ronald E. & Sharon W. Thomas
Roy & Darlene Thornton
Jeffrey & Debbie Trachtenberg
Larry & Mary Trachtenberg
Tracy Treps & Steve Huff
T-Stone LLC
Jeanine & Jack E. Turner
Tyler Family

^ Return to top of list

U

UPT Family Fund
Uptown Kiwanis Youth Foundation

^ Return to top of list

V

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence V. Van Horn
Steve Vaughan
Mr. & Mrs. R. Dale Vaughn
Ventris Charitable Remainder Trust
Vinita F. Boyer
Zarah L. Virgin
Donna Kennedy Vogel
Voth Family Charitable Fund

^ Return to top of list

W

James & Catherine Waldo
John & Marsha Waldo
Charles Scott Waldrop
Brian Wall
Ron & Cindy Ward
Robert & Shirley Wasserman
James and Linda Wasson
Waste Connections
Wes & Elizabeth Lou Watkins
Maril Weber
Herman & Mary Wegener Foundation
Dwight Wehr
Molly & Paul Wehrenberg
A. Kurt Weiss Lectureship
Robert & Tammy Weiss
Carmalieta & Dan Wells
Bill & Lucy K. Westerheide Fund
Mary Margaret Heath Choral Music Endowment
Leah & Larry Westmoreland
Jane Wheeler/Small Wheel Fund
Pete & Lynne White
Whitney Family
Kenneth R. & Diana G. Wickham
Barbara Fox Wieland
Robert E. & Viola M. Wild
Ben C. & Addie Mae Wileman
Darryl & Kim Wilkerson
Tracey & Jeff Wills
Florence Ogden Wilson
Harold & Carolyn Wittrock
Gustave R. Woerz Trust
Dorotha Wolfe
Roy G. & Alta Woods Memorial Fund
Betty Wooldridge
Paul S. & Conna D. Woolsey
Allen & Jacque Wright
Joshua & Jennifer Wright

^ Return to top of list

Z

Don T. & Carolyn T. Zachritz
Paul P. Zanowiak Charitable Fund
Rob Zaslaw Memorial Fund
Edward M. Zimmerman
Dr. Nazih Zuhdi

^ Return to top of list

Major Donors

 

J | L | P | R | U | | X | Y | Z

A

4G Services
AAR Oklahoma
Gerald Abel
Abide Insurance Agency, Inc.
Herbert & Jeannette Abts
Aceco Valve
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Acers
Samuel & Erlina Aguirre
Ancel & Linda Airington
Matthew Akin
Al Good Memorial Fund
Linda (Lippert) & David Alaback
Mary Alexander
Steve & Twynell Alford
W.W. & Judith A. Allen
Link & Linda Alley
William E. & Suzann Allison
J. Lynton Allred
Peter Almond
Erwin & Adell Alpern
Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority
Ann Simmons Alspaugh
Timothy K. & Laurel V. Altendorf
Dr. Laurence & Claudia Altshuler
Geoffrey & Jerriann Altshuler
American Fidelity Corporation & Foundation
Paul & Phyllis Amsterdam
Anchor Stone Company
Marjean Anderson Memorial Fund
Sulie H. Andres
AnSon Corporation
Elizabeth Anthony
Guy Mauldin Anthony Memorial Fund
Carlos Araoz, MD in memory of Eulalia Steedman Araoz
Arneson Charitable Foundation
Arrow Trucking Company
Arvest Bank
Ron and Julie Arvine
Dr. John & Ninette Ashley
Olivia Asimakis
Association of the United States Navy
Association of Attorney-Mediators, Oklahoma Chapter
Mary W. Athens
Toni Avery

^ Return to top of list

B

In memory of Dr. Ray M. Balyeat, Gladys Ellis Balyeat and Joseph S. Ellis, Sr.
Burck & Sandra Bailey
Mary & Victor Bailey
Betty L. Baker Memorial Fund
Troy & Diane M. Baker
Donna Bowlware Baker
Jack Baker
Paula Evans Baker
John K. Baldischwiler
J. Timothy Baldwin, M.D.
Bank of America Foundation
Bank of the Wichitas
Michael Banks
John Barghols
Marcus & Anne Barker
Michael & Anita Barlow
Kelley N. Barnes
James Barnes
Patricia Barnes
Beatrix Barr
Richard Barth Memorial Fund
Vera Barth Memorial Fund
Ceo Bauer
Florence & Russell Baugh
Albert E. Bauman III
Mary Ann Bauman
Gordon Beard
John M. Beard
William & Sherry Beasley
Gerald & JoAnn Beattie
Clarence & Marsha Beatty
Roderick Becker
David Behm
Evelyn and Charles Belger
Ralph Bendorf
Jerry & Jackie Bendorf
Loyd Benefield
Benham Foundation
David Blair Benham
Rita L. Benischek
Clay & Louise Gaylord Bennett
David Bennett Memorial Fund
Ike & Sherry Bennett
Ellis & Eunice Bennett
Julie C. Bennett
Philip R. Bennett Memorial Fund
Leah Berne
Nancy Berry
Better Days Foundation
William \”Bill\” Bevers
J. Marshall Binns
Robert L. & Florence G. Birdwell
Misty Bischoff
Margaret V. & Ray E. Bishop
Steve & Diana Bittle
R. K. Black
Bob & Debbie Blackburn
Lisa Blackburn
Charles F. & Carol Ann Blackwood
F.G. Blackwood
Jack Blaess
Curtis D. Blanc
G.T. & Elizabeth Blankenship
Col. William E. Bleakley
Mr. & Mrs. James L. Blevins
Jeff & Lori Blumenthal
Morris & Linda Blumenthal
David & Lynne Bock
Bruce & Suzanne Bockus
Henry & Teresa Bockus
Mr. & Mrs. H. R. Bockus
The Boeing Company
Ann Bohanon
Drs. Tim & Shelley Bohn
Julia Bolding
James H. & Marilyn Bonds
Helen Hayes Bondurant
Ron & Linda Bonebrake
Barbara Bonner & Andrew J. Haswell, Jr.
Don & Grace Boulton
Harold & Carole Bourlon
Coyla Bowden Trust
Bowen Foundation
Charles & Cassandra Cavins Bowen
Mr. & Mrs. Jack Bowker
T. H. Bowman
Don & Jane Bown
Oral Ann Bown & Vera Muschany Memorial Funds
Lois Boyd
Dr. & Mrs. George S. Bozalis
Howard J. Bozarth
M.R.\”Dick\” Brackin, Jr. Memorial Fund
Herbert & Barbie Bradshaw
Branan Family Fund
Alfred & Judy Branch
Lester & Marilyn Branch
Mr. & Mrs. John P. Braniff, Sr.
Paula Brashear
Rick and Barbara Braught
Phyllis L. & Russal Brawley
Steven L. Brice, Sr.
Robert Brickner
Holly Bridwell
Louis Brigham
Linda Brinkworth
Samuel & Rachel Bristow
Joanna M. Champlin & Shawnee Brittan
Suzanne Broadbent
Brad Brooker
Barbara Brown
C. Arnold & Patricia Brown
Cecelia Brown & Lee Krumholz
Curtis and Kathy Brown
Dr. & Mrs. David R. Brown
John & Marion Brown
V. Ross Brown
Vance Brown
Robert & Zelda Brown
Russell & Phyllis Brown
Brown-Dugger Funeral Services
Marian Browne
Diane Bruce
Rebecca Bruckner
Dr. John & Ruth Bruton
Akiko Buckingham Knotts
Stephanie Bui
Leslie Bulla Baracchi
Ralph & Starley Bullard
Madeline Burger
Bob Burke
Jim and Kim Burke
Jerry Burkett
Robert & Jennifer Burnett
Larry & Debby Burns
Jane French Burns
Bryan & Chelsea Burroughs
Carl Busch
Ellen Bushyhead
Butkin Oil Company
Bernice Butkin
Marion & Sherri Butterfield
Melva Byer
Jeanne C. & Hugh V. Byler, Jr.
Jerome & Ann Byrd
Justin & Rosa Byrne

^ Return to top of list

C

CAC Financial Corp
Larry & Tatjana Caddell
Arlene Cain
J. Greg Calmes
Horace K. & Aileen Calvert
Calvert’s Plant Interiors Inc.
Dr. Charles M. & Mrs. Vera Lee Cameron
Canadian Valley Research
Cannon Storage Systems
Canterbury Living Center
Cathy & Geoffrey Canty
Capitol Abstract & Title
Capitol Hill Fabulous 40s Reunion
Cardinal Glass Durant
Thomas D. Carey
William V. Carey Memorial Fund
D.F. & Lou Rye Carmichael
Earl & Janice Carpenter
Joe & Lori Carter
Thomas H. Carter & Haraldine A. Stafford
Robert Cashman
Sara & Joe Caskey
Catholic Order of Foresters
Central High School – Alumni Class of 1947
Central Liquor Company
Chain Land & Cattle Company
Chamber Orchestra
Kyle Toal & Susan Chambers
Joel & Kelly Champlin
Roy W. & Pat Chandler
Dr. Berlin B. Chapman
Chastain Classics Project
Cherokee Communications
Dr. & Mrs. Don B. Chesler
The Chickasaw Nation
Child Care Careers, Inc.
Chisholm Trail Corral of Westerners
Choctaw Nation of Oklahoma
Yung Hye Choe
Yvonne Chouteau & Maria Tallchief
Lou Christian
Church of the Savior
Michael Ciklin
Circor Pipeline Engineering Family
Citizens Advisory Committee-Children’s Volunteer League
City of Oklahoma City
Dr. James R. & Mrs. Marcee Henos Claflin
Mickey Clagg
Mary Miles Clanton
Clark Construction/Allen & Debbie Clark
Benton Clark
Donald M. & Yvonne Clark
Ernestine Hill Clark Smart Start Foundation
Gary and Jane Clark
Mr. Kelly R. Clark
Agatha Lee & Tommie L. Clark, Jr.
Rodney Clark
Classen Class of 1942
Cleary Petroleum Corporation
William B. & Helen P. Cleary
Howard P. & Effie J. Clemens
Linda A. Clement
William Clement
Clements Food Foundation
Richard & Mary Clements
Mr. & Mrs. R.J. Clements
Richard & Melissa Clements
Clinica Guadalupana, Inc./ Dr. Claudia Rossavik
Mary M. Clock
James W. & Billie Cloud
Mary Coates
Cindy Cochran
Elizabeth Merrick Coe
Mr. & Mrs. Albert Cohen
George and Karla Cohlmia
Steven & Janna Cole
William & Janet Cole
Commercial Metals Company
Community Impact Development
Community National Bank
Companion Hospice Foundation
Complete Environmental Products, Inc.
Lolly Compton
J. William Conger
Melissa Conine Devine
Kenneth R. & Manda S. Conklin
Jack T. & Gillette Conn
Conner & Winters
ConocoPhillips
Janet and William R. Cook II
Timothy & Jane Cook
Mr. & Mrs. Clint Cooke, Jr.
Laura J. Cooke
Robert & Diane Cooke
Jim & Carol Cooley
Kevin Cooper
Teresa Cooper
Fern K. & R. Boze Cooper
Richard W. Cooper
Linda Cooper
Coppermark Bank
Ida Corn
Robert I. Corns
Edwin Corr
Corrugated Packaging & Design
Tullos O. & Margaret L. Coston
David & Jennifer Cottle
David and Amy Cottrell
Joseph & Valerie Couch
Christy Counts & Benjamin Morton
R.T. & Harriet Coussons
T. Ray Cox
Price Coyle
Mr. & Mrs. Nolan Coyle
Sean Coyle
Jack Crabtree
The Craig Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Crain
Bess M. Crane
Edwin D. Crane
William H. Crawford
Crawley Family Foundation
Credit Jewelry
Crescent Society
William & Millie Cress
Pearl H. Crickard
Winifred A. Crim
Lon A. Critchfield
Frances Helen Crockett Holbird
C.C. & Anna Marie Crooch
Carol A. Crosby
Cleo Cross Memorial Fund
David & Marcia Cross
Robert D. & Ewing Hardy Crowe
Carole Hamblin Crowl
Dwight & Betty Crum
Luther Crum
John L. Culbertson
Lt. Col. Francis & Joanne F. Curran
Harry & Joan Currie
Bob Curtis
Benjamin J. Curtis
Custer & Custer Livestock Commission Co.
Garvene Gouch Hales Cutchall
CVI Solutions

^ Return to top of list

D

D.D.D.D. Corporation
Jack D. & Anita Dahlgren
Dr. Louis Danforth
Jim R. Daniel
Charles & Julie Daniels
Patricia Daugherty
John David Davenport
Mr. & Mrs. Dwight E. Davis
Kim & Nancy Davis
DaVita
Nancy L. Dawson
Daystar Foundation & Library
Dr. Santiago R. & Glenyce Reyes de la Rocha
Bill V. Dean, Jr. & Christine P. Dean
Margaret DeBee
Nancy & Ed de Cordova
Bruce & Patty DeFriese
Del Aire Neighborhood Watch Association
Dell Technologies
Robert & Talita DeNegri
Rowland & Mary Denman
Robert & Caroline Dennis
Robert Dense
Gerald Edward Denson
Shelley Hall Denton
Department of Human Services for the State of Oklahoma
William Depew
The Dermatology Surgery Center, P.C.
Marion Briscoe DeVore
Brett & Tracy Dick
Jerry & Kathy Dick
Mark & Kaye Dick
Tashella Dickerson
Dillingham Agency, LLC
Steven Dixon
Thang C. & Laurie Do
Dobson Communication Corp.
John Doddy
Dolese Foundation
David and Victoria Dollarhide
Thomas Donalson
David Donchin
James & Ruth Donovan
G. Pete Dosser
Brian & Marileigh A. Dougherty
Doughty Wright Memorial Fund
Douglass High School Class of 1971
Douglass Classes of the 1950’s
Douglass High School Class of 1972
Sue Dowling
Downtown Optimist Club of Oklahoma City
Carole Drake
Ramsey Drake
Mr. & Mrs. Stanley D. Draper
Mr. & Mrs. Rollin E. Drew
Richard M. & Elaine Fay Drisko
Russell & Lynne Driver
Frederick Ford Drummond
Gordona A. Duca
Paul & Debby Dudman
Darrell Duer
Dennis D. & Marilyn C. Duffy
Tom and Ann Dugger
Richard P. Dulaney
Tom Dulaney
Lynn Dunagan Memorial Fund
James L. & Emily B. Dunagin
Mary Helen & Frank S. Dunaway, Jr.
Duncan Oil Properties, Inc.
Lynda Casida Duncan
Mike & Amy Dunn
Durant Elks Lodge
Gerald E. Durbin II
Quenton & Deborah Duren
Durham Supply
David & Sherri Durica
Jack R. Durland, Jr.
Jack & June Durland

^ Return to top of list

E

Doug & Tish Eason
Margaret Ann East
Mary Lue & Anthony P. Eastmond
Eateries’ Employees Community Chest
C. Eric & Susan Eckman
Arthur V. Eckroat
Louis H. & Anne J. Ederington
David Edgren
Lisa & William Edmonds
Amy Edwards
Mr. & Mrs. Beverly C.D. Edwards
Susan and Carl E. Edwards Jr.
Jerry & Joyce Egner
William T. Egolf
Elizabeth K. Eickman
Lt. W. H. Eldridge Memorial Fund
R. L. Eldridge Memorial Fund
Elite Martial Arts
Ron & Lida Elkins
Elliott + Associates Architects
Michael & Judy Elliott
William Elliott
Robert S. & Nancy Payne Ellis
Don & Margaret Ellison
Janet M. Ellison
Jon Ronald Elm Memorial Fund
Nancy E. Emerson Memorial Fund
Gerald Emmerich
Robert Y. & Kathryn E. Empie
Tate & Marisa Endersby
Episcopal Diocese of Oklahoma
Robert Epstein
A.D. & Helen V. Erdberg
Edward A. & Barbara Eskridge
Estate of Lucille Mackoske
A & Russell Evans
Blake and Ashley Evans
Gregory Evans
Keith and Lori Evans
Ralph & Julia Evans
Harvey P. & Ruth J. Everest
Jim & Christy Everest
Heather Everett Memorial Fund
Royice B. Everett, M.D.
Exchange Club of Oklahoma City
Express Services International

^ Return to top of list

F

Arnold & Mari Fagin
Charles Fagin
Brian & Lisa Fahey
Bryce & Sherri Fair
Jay Paul & Barbara Farber
Linda Farris Memorial Health Fund
Miki Payne Farris
Lorien Faulkner and Karen Martin-Faulkner
Gerhard & Catherine Feagles
Prentiss & Gail Feagles
Barbara Feiler
Peter and Felice Feldman
Tom & Darlynn Fellman
Sally & Don Ferrell
Martha Ferretti
Suzanne Fiaccone
Warren V. & Karen Pike Filley
First Baptist Church of Oklahoma City
First Jones Bancorporation Inc.
First National Bank
First United Bank and Trust Company
Helen Fisher
Jill & Marshall Fite
Marguerite S. Fitzwilliam Fund
Madelyn J. Flatt
The Fleischer Foundation
The Fleming Company
J. Landis Fleming Memorial Fund
Flintco Inc.
John Flow
FNB Community Bank
Donald & Judith Forbes
Delmas L. & Carol J. Ford
Mr. & Mrs. C. Richard Ford
Vernon E. & Betty J. Forshee
Forward Oklahoma
Virginia Stuart Foster
Bruce & Cara Fraley
Bob & Linda Fraley
Aileen Frank Memorial Fund
Irvin E. & Sharna Frank
Frates Family
Kent F. Frates
Mex L. Frates
Genevieve and Bentley Frayser
Richard L. & Pattie M. Freeman
Leamon & Fay Freeman
James D. Freie
Jack & Mary Ann French
Cynthia D. French Gift Fund
Maida Parr Frensley
Paul & Athena Friese
Alton L. Fritts
Rex & Janet Fryar
Joe & Byrna Funk
Mark & Beverly Funke

^ Return to top of list

G

Brian Gabbard
Gable & Gotwals Foundation
D.D. Gaffin & M.H. Hoefnagels
Mark & Carol Gale
Patricia A. Gallagher & Douglas Parr
Reba Gallaspy
Randy G. & Elaine M. Gammill
Mitchell & Kendra Gammons
Beto & Denise Garcia
Gena Gardiner
Kent Gardner
Helen P. Oldham Gardner Memorial
Gerald Garrett
Linda Garrett
Bill & Jane Garthoeffner
Sue & Glenn Gastineau
Nina Gaugler
Geary Community Nursing Home
William Gee
James Geiger
Charles & Kay Gelnar
Howard & Teri Gerber
Paula B. Gettys
James A. Gibbs
Nila Scott Gibbs
Gibson Aviation
Michael T. Gibson
Gertrude Gilbert
Dr. Paul & Rebecca Gillum
Mary Gilmore Caffrey
Joan Gilmore
Robert J. Gilmore
Carolyn Glasgow Crepps
Jeff Glasgow
Glenn Harris & Associates
Joe Glosemeyer
Ryan Glover Memorial Fund
Mr. & Mrs. Richard H. Godfrey, Jr.
Steven & Rhonda Godwin
Thomas G. & Patricia A. Goetzinger
\nBill & Josephine Goff Memorial Fund
Alfred & Monte Goldman
Harvey and Bernice Goldstein
Gay and Barry Golsen
Marta Gonzalez
Bryan Goodman
Jimmy Goodman
Wayne & Leona Goodman
E. L. Gosselin
John Gouveia
GP Victim Impact Panel
Grace Living Centers Foundation
Mike & Gail Grady
Jim & Elaine Gragg
Grand Junction Menwear
Susie Graves-Fund for Positive Tomorrows
Great Plains Coca-Cola Bottling Company
Great Plains Judging Center
Jim & Laurie Green
Nellie Green
Tena Green
Alan C. Greenberg Foundation
Maynard & Miriam Greenberg
Ronald & Adrianne Greenberg
Virginia & Robert Greenberg
Stephen V. Greer
Jay Gregston
Greystone Presbyterian Church
David F. Griffin
Leslie Griffith
Kenneth & Janice Griggy
Taylor Grinstead
Lonnie Matthews Groce
Roger & Anita Grove
Jonith & Steve Grundmann
C.H. Guernsey & Co.
Tonya G. Gum
Dow & Jean Gumerson Memorial Fund
William D. Gumerson Jr. Memorial Fund
Jim Gunter Memorial Fund
Darrell and Shari Guthrie
Victor & Sheila Gutierrez de Pineres
Louis & Juanita Gutierrez

^ Return to top of list

H

H. E. Bailey Memorial Fund
Galynda and Brady Hagood
Michael & Sharon Hahn
Matthew D. Haire
Christopher Hake
George Hall
Greg Hall
Mrs. John M. Hall
Nancy Hall
Patty Mullins Hall Memorial Fund
Duke & Charlene Halley
Halliburton
Thomas Patrick Hallren
Harold Hamm Foundation
Dina Hammam
Bill & Nicki Hancock
Mark Hanstein
Byrdell Hardeman
D. Allan & Dorothy Harmon
David and Penny Harper
F. Dail Harper
Sig Harpman, Jr. Memorial Fund
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas K. Harrah
William and JoAnne Harrah
Juanita Harris Memorial Fund
Mark L. & Anne Harris
Virgil W. Harris
Harris-Howard Enterprises, Inc
Richard D. Harrison
Sandra Harrison
Robert and Jean Hart
Hartzog Conger Cason & Neville
Edward J. Harvey
Don W. & Mary Ann Haskins
James and Elyse Hatcher
Judy J. Hatfield
Rick Hauschild
Tim & Mary Hauser
Don Hawkins
Alan Hawxby
Larry K. & Maggie Hayes
Gerald Hayes
HC Construction Holding/Home Creations LLC
Rancy Heckenkemper
Hugh & Lucille Hedger
Seyan R. & W. John Hefner, Jr.
John & Melvena Heisch
Arno and Lisa Heise
Randy and Shelly Hellbusch
Tom A. Hemry P.C. and Tami Ross
Jerry Hemry
Kenneth Don & Althea Rose Henderson
Travis Henderson
Earl J. Henry
Ann C. Henry
Abraham Henson
Heritage Hills Associates Board
Heritage Trust Company
John & Susan Hermes
Heroes Trucking
Donald Herron
Mary Herron Memorial Fund
Mr. & Mrs. H.A. Hewett, Jr.
Bill and Anna Hill
Frank D. & Bette Jo Hill
Rick & Jane Ann Hill
Tom & Kay Hill
Gary & Susan Hillman
William J. & Helen Hilseweck
Hispanic Center
Historical Preservation, Inc.
Hitachi Computer Products of America
H.C. Hitch, Jr.
Hobart High School-Class of 1962
Herschel & Frances Hobbs
Edmund M. Hoffman
JoAnn Holden
Lawrence & Molly Holder
Alfred O. Holl
Blanche & Mildred Holland Memorial Fund
Erin Holloman Scott
Joel Holloway
Michael Holmes
Robert P. Holmes
Holocaust Resource Center
Juanita Holsinger
David and Rachel Holt
Steve Holton
Home Comfort Solutions
Terry & Jann Hook
Mr. & Mrs. Larry M. Hooper
Horn Canna Farm
Louis B. and Anna R. Horn Heritage Fund
K.R. & Lois Hornbrook
Marian Horning
Horton Family
James K. Hotchkiss
Houston Financial
Vicki and Bob Howard
Howell & Vancuren
Margaret R. Howell
Richard & Linda Howeth
HSPG & Associates, P.C.
Gary & Betty Huckabay
Karen & John Hudgens
Hudiburg Auto Group – David & Lezlie Hudiburg
John & Janet Hudson
Frank C. Hughes Bishop McGuinness High School Athletic Award Fund
Dow & Deanne Hughes
William & Ruth Hughes
Carrie Hulett & Edwin Moehlenbrock
W.W. & Nona Jean Hulsey
Vicki L. & David D. Hunt II
Dr. Wayne P. Hunt
M.O. & Patricia Huntress
Robert D. Hutchinson
A.L. & Linda Hutson

^ Return to top of list

I

Randal Ice
Ideal Homes of Norman
Imagine Nation Books
Imhoff Garage Doors LLC
Ina Hopper Fund
Indian Nations Audubon Society
Industrial Gasket Inc.
Insurance Professionals of Central Oklahoma
Stuart C. Irby Company

^ Return to top of list

J

Jackson Mechanical Service
Anthony & Andrea Jackson
Douglas Jackson
Tom & Regina Jackson
Greg Jaeger
James for OKC 2023
Tamara James
Evelyn Seagrave Janeway
Steve & Kathie Janger
Drs. Owen & Bess Jenkins
Linda Jennings
Jerome’s
Phillip Jody
Joe Cooper Ford
Mary Potter Johns
Carlos E. Johnson
Charles & Sharon Johnson
J. Blake Johnson Law, PLLC
Kent Johnson
Michael and Cindy Johnson
Carroll and Merelyn Johnson
Joan Johnson
Tom Johnson Investment Management
Jana Lee Johnston
Virginia C. Johnston
Jones Drug Store
Jones Kiwanis Club
Barbara Jones
Catherine May Jones Foundation
Krista Jones & Craig Stinson
Melvin D. & Mary E. Jones
Emma Jordan Memorial Fund
Dacia & Greg Jorgensen
Harold I. Josey
Ronald and Darlene Justice

^ Return to top of list

K

Betty E. & George B. Kaiser Foundation
John & Kathryn Kapchinske
Annette Karchmer Friedlander Memorial & Rose Karchmer Sugerman Memorial
Don & Teresa Kastens
Peggy Kates
Tanya Keck-Smith
Laurie Dale Keffer
Evelyn E. Keil
Paul A. Keller
Doris Keller
Mary M. Keller
Michael Kelly
Ronald \”Skip\” & Patricia Kelly
Nancy I. Kenderdine
Chris Kennedy Foundation
Donald S. Kennedy
Virginia Harbour Kennedy
Tim & Phyllis Kersey
Mike Kertok
Anupa Khastgir
Darlene Kidd
Clara Sue Kidwell
Elise Kilpatrick
Mr. & Mrs. John Kilpatrick, Jr.
William M. Kilpatrick Memorial Fund
Jeanette King
Ronald & Janice King
Gay Kirby
Blair Cox Kirkby
Kirkpatrick Manor/Presbyterian Homes
Barbara Klein
Timothy D. Kline
Clifford & Sybil Knight
Knights of Columbus Council 5759
Jeffrey D. Knipe Charitable Fund
C. Thomas Knotts
William & Natalie Kopplin
Duane A. Kosters Memorial Fund
Don & Susan Kriley
KTKKT LLC/Cox Family
Mr. & Mrs. Frank J. Kunc

^ Return to top of list

L

Steven & Tracy Labahn
Ladies Auxiliary of Knights of Columbus Council 5759
Owen Lafferty
Julie and Steve LaFollette
Lakehoma After School Program
Grace LaMar/Epworth United Methodist Church
Elizabeth Lambird Youngblood
Perry A. & Mona S. Lambird Fund
Jennifer Lambird Memorial Fund
Ada V. Lance Memorial Fund
Hobart F. Landreth Memorial Fund
Neal & Joni Lane
Robert Lane
Elaine & Tom LaNou
Brian Larrimer
Bill Larson
Bob & Joan LaRue
Joanna Latting
Patience Latting Northwest Library Memorial Fund
David & Beverly Laughead
Daniel Lawrence
Lawton Insurance Associates, Inc.
David W. & Lynn Lee
Gary Lee
Robert E. & Jane Lee
Theresa Lee
Jean Lehr
Fisher & Jewell T. Ames
Robert D. & Ella M. Leonard
Lester Family Foundation
Andrew W. Lester
George & Jill LeVan
Arthur Levine
Elaine & Harrison Levy Jr.
Harrison & Helen S. Levy
Hilda Lewis
John & Geneva Lewis
LaCrecia Lewis
Larry and Creda Lewis
Liberty Bank
Liddle Kiddles Center
Lifeshare Transplant Donor Services of Oklahoma
Duke R. Ligon & Linda G. Ligon
Lilac, LLC dba DiplomaSender
John E. & Suzie Liljestrand
Brian & Cathi Linch
Brad Lindemann
Carol Lindlow/Sam T. Moore, M.D.
Bill & Kay Lindsey
Linwood Early Learning Center
Cathy S. Lippard
Lippert Brothers Construction
Don Lippert Memorial
Todd & Donna Lisle
Barbara Little
Lucille E. Little
Matt Little
Drew and Virginia Litzenberger
David & Maria Alfonsina Lizama
Dr. Osvaldo Llan de Rosos & Dr. Christina Sarale
Lobeck Taylor Family Foundation
Local Oklahoma Bank
Logan Ranch
Jack & Gladys London
Eric & Amy Loper
Dr. and Mrs. James Lowe
Patricia Lowry
Steve & Cheryl Lumry
Peggy A. Lunde
Fred & Wendy Lybrand
Judge Dick Lynn Memorial Fund
Jeff & Cathy Lyttle

^ Return to top of list

M

M5
Scott & Robin Macke
James P. & Roselle MacKellar
Mary Macklanburg
Robert A. Macklanburg, Jr.
Macklanburg-Hulsey Foundation
Michael P. & Peggy Madden
Maguire Foundation
James Kelly Mahone
Helma Mallard
David & Linda Mallory
Dan Mann
Mr. & Mrs. Eugene Maples
Brad A. & Janet E. Marion
David & Jayne Marley
Mary Lou Marley
Samantha Marley-Harrod
Mrs. Muriel I. Marriott
Donna Ensign Marshall
Dana J. Martin & Bridgit A. Finley
Rick A. Martinez
William Marwil
John & Ann Mason
Ann Mason
Mr. & Mrs. E. H. Masonhall
Massey Family Foundation
Jane Elizabeth Massey
Hardin W. & Gertrude C. Masters
Ogden & Matheny Fund
Mary Chris Mathews
Patrice Mathews & Mark Wunsch
Kevin Gordon & Janice Mathews-Gordon
Mathis Brothers Furniture
Richard Maxon
Terry Maxon
Mayfair Center
Claudia McAdams
McAfee & Taft
Henry Nelson McBride Fund
Heather McBride
Mr. & Mrs. Tom H. McCasland, Jr.
Michael & Barbara McCauley
Jan McClaren
Gene E. McCollum, Jr. Memorial Fund
McConaghie Dental Lab
Laura McConnell-Corbyn
Robert & Betty McCoy
C. Roy McCullough Trust
Melvin J. & Ruth O. McCurdy
Joyce McDaniel
Ron and Linda Rosser McDaniel
Ron & Betty McDaniel
Brenda & Tom McDaniel
Merlin McDonald
McEldowney Operatic Awards Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Dean A. McGee
Karen McGrath
William & Juliana McIntosh
James W. & Lee Ann McIntyre
Joseph D. McKean Jr. M.D.
Mrs. Yen Do McKenzie
Gene McKown
Vern McKown
David & Jean McLaughlin
Michael P. McLeod, Inc
Wilbur E. & Eloise McMurtry
Frank A. & Nadine F. McPherson
Douglas & Debra McQueen
Christina McQuistion
R.M. McVay
Albert & Deborah McWhorter
Marilyn M. & K.T. \”Bud\” Meade, Jr.
William & Jacqueline Medley
Mark H. & Patricia Mellow
Howard & Merle Francis Melton
Marilyn Mendenhall
Tom & Roxy Merklin
Merrick Foundation
Carolyn L. Merritt
Camille Merson Memorial
Oklahoma Metafund Community Development Corp.
Metro Fire Chiefs Association
Ted A. Metscher
Charles and Laurie Mettry
Pat Meyer
Morris Miceli
Mary Frances Michaelis
Kim & Bill Michaels
John Mihm
Betty Skogsberg Milam
Tom and Elizabeth Zoernig Milam
Wendell E. Miles
Vicki Miles-LaGrange
Ballard Miller Foundation
Dr. Oscar H. Miller Memorial Fund
Eleanor Ruth Miller
Jaron Miller
Ron & Judy Millican
Byron Millsap
George R. Milner, III
Dwane Minor
Chris & Laura Mitchel
Jay Mitchel
Frank & Ellen Mitchell
Mark & Karen Mitchell
MLSOK, Inc
Moesel Family Fund
Rob and Angela Moneyhan
William V. Montin
Donalene Moody
G.T. & Megan Moody
Bob & Norma Jean Mooneyham
Cheryl Herling & James Moore
Donovan & Miriam Joyce Moore
Hank Moran & Associates
Jasmine & Melvin Moran
Steve and Kim Morey
Anne Morgan
David & Ellen Morgan
Michael and Kerry Morgan
Betsy Bacon Morgan Art Scholarship for Harding Fine Arts Academy
Mark & Bette Morris Family Foundation
K.D. Morris
William B. & Virginia Morris
Richard Morris Memorial Fund
Edward & Victoria Morse
Jerry & Vettye Morton
Frankie Pauline Morton Estate
Adrian & Taylor Mullaly
Thomas Mulligan
Olivia Munn
Shannon & Wanda Murchison
Edward J. Murta
Charles Musgrave
Col. Paul H. Myers
Mark & Vicki Myers

^ Return to top of list

N

Jeaneen Naifeh
Kenneth R. Nance
Phillip Napier Memorial/Charlie Award Fund
Kenneth A. & Marie Nash
National Trust for Historic Preservation
Naval Enlisted Reserve Association Oklahoma Chapter
G. David Neff Jr. & Suzanne L. Peck
Neighbor for Neighbor of Oklahoma City
Broderick Neighbors
Kenneth A. & Nancy Nelson
Leon & Marcene Nelson
Sharon Neuwald
New Covenant United Methodist Church
New Hope Equipment Sales
Nikki Nice
Nichols Energy Services
Nichols Hills United Methodist Church/Kiva Class
Larry & Polly Nichols
John W. & Mary D. Nichols
Brian & Jamie Nievar
Jack & Gaye Nievar
Sam Noble
William Noonan
Vickie Norick
Norman Jewish Community Organization
Jane Ann Norris
Michael North
NORTHchurch
Northwestern Electric Cooperative
Virginia Sewell Norville
Clark & Ima Nye
Mr. & Mrs. J. Marshall Nye

^ Return to top of list

O

O & M Restaurant Group
Oakdale School
Oakley’s Inc.
Robert & Karen O’Bannon
ODCTE Tech Cap IX and Friends
Pat & Laura O’Hara
Oklahoma City Heartland Rotary
OKC Kayak
OKCX Limited
Oklahoma Allergy Clinic Foundation
Oklahoma Association for Healthcare Ethics
Oklahoma City Metropolitan Association of REALTORS
Oklahoma Farmers Union
Oklahoma Gerontological Nursing Association
Oklahoma Greenhouse Growers Association – Diane Miller
Oklahoma Institute for Child Advocacy
Oklahoma Malt Beverage Association
Oklahoma Media Network
Oklahoma Retired Firefighters Association
Oklahoma Safe Kids Coalition
Oklahoma Speaker’s Ball
Oklahoma State AFL-CIO
Oklahoma Therapy Institute
Oklahoma Youth Symphony
The Oklahoman
Melinda Olbert
James and Willa Olden Family
Van Oliver
Gregory W. & Sandra J. Olson
One Gas Foundation, Inc
Greg & Darci Oplotnik
Oral and Maxillofacial Associates
Ruth J. Orcutt
Richard & Ruthanne Orth
Oklahoma State Firefighters Women’s Auxiliary
Zach Osko
Nick & Christi Owen
Tyra Owen

^ Return to top of list

P

Larry Pace
D. Allen & Darlene Paine
Diane E. & Charles E. Paine, Jr.
Clarence & Polly Paine
Sherrill Pallotta
Mukesh & Nina Parekh
Jane Park
Arthur Parker
Jewell & George Parleir Memorial Fund
John Parrish
J. Phllip Patterson
Nell C. Patterson
Guy & Caroline Patton
Dorothy A. Paul
Paul & Kelly Pearson
Allen Pease
Olga Pellow
Mrs. Donnie Pendergraft
Dr. Larry Pennington & Dr. Nancy Pennington
Donnie & Sarah Gay Perkins
Eddie & Beth Perkins Family
Russell Perry
Oren Lee & Lucile J. Peters
Petroleum Marketers Equipment Company
John Pettis
Marvin & Ruby Petty
Calvin Roderick Phelan
Dionne & Lisa Phelps
T. Ray & Brooke Phillips Family
Kevin Phyffer Memorial Fund
Larry and Kathy Pierce
George & Linda Pierson
W. DeVier Pierson
Gerald Pilj
Elisha Ann Pitzer Memorial Fund
Loren and Julie Plotkin
Plumbers & Pipe Fitters Local 344
Michael A. & Catherine J. Pollack
Dr. & Mrs. Ira Pollock
Pontiac Professional Photographers Association Inc.
Ronald & Sarah Pool
Leo J. Portman
Potts Family Foundation
Lee & Miriam Powell
Pat Allen Powers
Kevin Price Memorial Fund
Mark & Janet Price
Rachel and Martin Proper
Kathryne Province
Helen O. Pruett
Pruett’s Food
Madeline Pryor
Public Service Company of Oklahoma
Michael Pullen & Jim Allred
Kevin & Lisa Putt

^ Return to top of list

Q

Steve & Nancy Quillin

^ Return to top of list

R

H. E. & Jeannine Rainbolt
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes & Scott Forbes
James L. Rainey
Dr. Raniyah Ramadan Foundation
Cyrus Ravajy Memorial Foundation Fund
Raven Resources
Steve & Susan Raybourn
Edison A. & Helen Reber
Dr. John Records Memorial Fund
Barry & Melanie Redlinger
Jerry A. Reed
George Reeder Memorial Fund
John & Sharon Reeves
Regional Dermatology/Tamara Hill
Kenneth & Phyllis Reid
John & Marjorie Reiff
Treva M. Reimink
Dr. Cecil E. Reinke
Verna Marie Renfro
Marvin & Linda Resnick
Retirement Investment Advisors, Inc.
Charlotte Reynolds
Sheldon & Carol Reznik
Horace G. Rhodes
Drake & Luellen Rice
Warren Rice Memorial Fund
J.J. Richardson
Mr. & Mrs. W. T. Richardson
Alice Richardson
Shawn & Florence Richardson
John & Cheryl Rickards
Carol Ricks
Kevin & Taddum Riddle
Betty Ann Ridley
Rieger, LLC
John F. & Patsy I. Rieger
Clyde A. Riggs Memorial
Dean Rinehart
Leta Ringwald
Mr. & Mrs. Clark A. Ritchie
Ron & Stephanie Rivera
RNR Cross Family Foundation
Clarence & Beulah Roberts
Harold W. Roberts
Jim & Christine Roberts
Robert and Bettina Roberts
William & Dianne Roberts
John D. Robertson
Cheryl Silvers Robinson
Cooper Brett & Karma Robinson
Jack and Alice Robinson
Jane Robinson Estate
Malcolm & Susan Robinson
George & Waldine Robinson
Paul Michael Rockne Memorial Fund
Louise Rodesney Living Trust
Mr. & Mrs. Frank Rodesney
Jerry Rodgers
Ellen Rogers Akin
Geneva Rogers Foundation
Brett Rogers
Elizabeth A. Rolen
Roll-Offs of America
William & Janet Romanishin
Craig & Mary Romer
Martin & Beth Rooney
Patrick T. Rooney
John & Velma Roring
Rosary Home & School Association
Harvey L. & Patsy R. Rose
JoAnn and Walter Ross Charitable Fund
Robert N. & Jo Ann Ross
Walter L. Ross
Rev. James H. Ross
Jim Roth
Julian J. Rothbaum
Joe Roundtree
Carol Thompson-Rountree
William Rowe & Gretchen Cook
Randolph Royse
Leonard and Diane Rubin
Robert H. Rubin Memorial Fund
Grace Ruidera
Rulewicz Foundation
Mary Jane Rutherford
Dr. Bob Rutledge
Kevin Ryan

^ Return to top of list

S

S & K Acquisitions/Elite Martial Arts
Donald E. Sable, II
Sager Foundation Fund
Warren & Shiela Saha
Meg Salyer
Ryan Samples Family
Alan Sandgarten
Phyllis Sandmann
Sappington Farms
Charles & Geneva Sarratt
W.S. Satterfield
Joe & Pat Saunders
Robert C. Saunders
Leonard H. Savage
Sheila and William Savage Jr.
Mollie & Emily Say
Tony & Katie Say
Scapes, Inc.
Scapes, Inc.
Robin Scarberry
Richard & Reba Scates
Edward J. Schaul
Jared J. Schellenberg
William J. Schmeh Memorial Fund
Harold & Betty Schmid
David B. Schneider
Jerome and Stacey Schneider
Gary D. & Mary Sue Schnell
Jacqueline Schraad
Jim & Deborah Schritter
J.B. Schuelein
Cindy Stidham Schuering
William J. Schulte Jr.
Joel and Dorothy Schwartz
Charles & Alleyne Schweinle
Brook & Paula Scott
Kendra Scott Design, Inc
Willard & Lucille Scott
Paul A. & Mary Scott
Security Bank
C. Carson & Marsha See/Sees Design
C. Carson & Marsha See/Sees Design
Fred W. & Mildred R. Seibel
Seminoff, Bowman & Associates
George & Sharon Seminoff
Barney & Gayle Semtner
Gina Sewell
Charles & Linda Shackelford
Christopher Shadid
Dana & Randel Shadid
Derek Shadid
Jay Shanker
Ben & Shirley Shanker
Mark Shanker
Logan & Donna Sharpe
Joquita Shaw
Sheet Metal Contractors Association of Oklahoma
Jessica Sheetz-Nguyen and Kenneth Nguyen
Carol & Roger Sheldon
Muriel M. Shelton
Khanh Sherman Memorial Fund
Don N. & Mary Sherman
Donna Sherman
Ben Sherrer
Robert and Virginia Sherrer
Carrie Shirk Memorial/Lucyl Shirk
Don Shockey
Bruce & Lynn Shook
Warren & Pamela Shoulders
Sigma Alpha Iota Patroness Chapter
Marcel Silberman
Michael B. Silva
Eula & W.R. Sims Jr.
Ann Gordon Singer
Marjorie Singer
Charles B. & Nikki Singer
Sirloin Club
Paul L. & Helen I. Sisk Charitable Trust
Annette Skaggs
Bob & Kay Skaggs
Jack F. Skaggs
Jo L. Slama
Smith & Kernke Funeral Homes & Crematory
Anna Maude Smith
Hal Smith
James E. & Dori L. Smith
Layne & Brenda Smith
Leroy & Treva L. Smith
Lillyanne & Paul Smith
Lori & Shawn Smith
Leo C. Smith & Keith L. Smith Memorial Fund
Mary Smith
Michael Smith
Michele Smith
Philip E. & Vivian S. Smith
Robert & Patsy Smith
Shirley Smith
Kristy & Thomas F. Smith III
Sneed Foundation
Earl & Cornelia Sneed
Dan Snell & Katie Barwick-Snell
Toni & Ken Snow
Blake and Janie Sonobe
The Sooner Fund
Sooner Nautical Society
Soroptimist Club of Oklahoma City
Mary Sosa Memorial Fund
Southeastern Electric Cooperative
Southeastern Energy Co.
Southeastern Foundation, Inc.
Southwestern Bell Corporation Foundation
Southwestern Bell Pioneers-Oklahoma City Life Member Club
James Spann
Cheri Spears
John K. Speck Family
Caple A Spence MD PC
Spencer United Methodist Church
Melvin & Dena Spencer
Dr. Nabil E. Srouji
St. Charles Knights of Columbus Council #8204
St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Church
St. John’s Catholic Church
St. Monica Catholic Church
Dr. Joseph W. & Ruth Stafford
Thomas P. Stafford
Edwin J. Stahl, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Walter J. Stark
Kathleen Starrett
Stephenson Insurance Center
Charles & Peggy Stephenson Family Foundation
Thomas H. Sterling Memorial Fund
Kathleen & Tom Stevenson
Jennifer & Dale Stewart
Michael & Betty Lou Stewart
Roy P. & June W. Stewart
Marion C. Stewart
Donal S. \”Mike\” Stidham
Gary Stidham
Denise Kingsbury & David Stillinger
Daniel C. & Jeannie Stith
Helen Stone
Lt. Gen. Howard F. Stone USA (Ret)
Sally Stone
James Storin
Katherine J. Storin
Katherine Marie Storin Trust
John Stott
Daniel R. & Phyllis J. Stough
Dennis Strait
Harold C. & Joan S. Stuart Foundation
Mrs. R. T. Stuart
Lenny D. Stubbs
Stephen Styron
Jerry & Sharon Sublette
Tom & Vinita Sublette
Suburban Cinemas – Lakeside Theatres
Sugar Creek Camp
Andy & Sue Moss Sullivan
Mark & Lela Sullivan
Shirley Summers
Ron Summers
Xiao-Cong Peng & Xizo-Hong Sun
Paul Sund & Claudia San Pedro
Leslie Surbeck & Seth Janus
Steven & Mary Surbeck
Carol Daube Sutton
Dr. George Miksch Sutton
Shawn Svob & Erin Roberts-Svob
Mark & Julie Svoboda
Frank Swan
Richard E. & Geneva T. Swan
Art L. Swanson
Mr. & Mrs. M.A. Swatek Memorial Fund
Kelly F. Swindle
Lois S. Swinford
Tom Swyden
Don R. & Mary Louise Symcox

^ Return to top of list

T

T HAB Construction
Richard G. Taft, Jr. Memorial Fund
James W. Taira
Betty O. Talbot
Yvonne Chouteau & Maria Tallchief
William W. Talley II
Jack & Jill Talley
Charles & Christine Taylor
Clayton & Marnie Taylor
Dan & Susan Taylor
James W. & Linda Manning Taylor
Robert & Jill Taylor
Errol L. & Janice Teel
Telephone Pioneers of America-Oklahoma City Metro Council
Texoma MFG LLC
Texoma Tournaments
Udho & Dorothy Thadani
Thalden Foundation
James Thayer
Paul T. Theisen
Adam Thomas
Matthew Thomas
Michael C. Thomas Family
Mr. & Mrs. Jimmie C. Thomas
Jerry M. Thomason
Ralph & Barbara Thompson
Carolyn Thompson
Elaine B. Thompson
James Thompson
John T. & Anelisa Thompson
Dr. & Mrs. Wayman Thompson
Jean Thornton/OKC Metro Association of Realtors
Billie Thrash
Randy Thurman
Vice Admiral Emmett H. Tidd, U.S. Navy (Retired)
Calvin Tiffie
Charles Tilghman
Robert & Jackie Tilghman
Leslie G. Tippett
Richard & Linda Tippit
Rebecca Goen Tisdal
Brenda Toland
Nancy Tolbert Hamm
Beth & James R. Tolbert, III
J. Eugene & Marilyn Torbett
Marilyn Torbett Company
Townsend PTA
W. G. \”Bill\” & Marsha A. Townsend
Jack D. & Evelyn B. Trachtenberg
Rex Travis
Guy B. & Louise Treat
Joe Dan & Janice Trigg
Pam Troup
Elaine Johnston Tucker Memorial Fund
Mr. & Mrs. Morrison G. Tucker
Carolyn Tucker
Tulsa Royalties Company
Dr. William P. Tunell
Kelly & Jack E. Turner, II
Robert E. & Martha Turner
Turpin Family Foundation Fund

^ Return to top of list

U

UMB Bank
Unarco Commercial Products
Amy Underwood
Berrien Kinnard Upshaw
Kathleen Everett Upshaw
US Fleet Tracking
USA Softball of DFW
USA Softball of Northern California
USA Softball of Ohio
USA Softball of Piedmont Virginia & Piedmont Virginia Umpires Association
USA Softball of Southern California
USA Softball of Texas

^ Return to top of list

V

George J. Vaclavek
Valliance Bank
James Vallion
Richard Van Cleef
Erin Van Laanen
David Van Meter
Robert V. & Sharon Varnum
Friends of Ray Vaughn
Jack H. & Sue Vaughn
Cheryl Vaught
Anne Eleanor Venters & Harley Eugene Venters, Jr.
Villa Teresa School
The Village Fire Fighters Association
Visiting Nurses Association
Wayne Von Feldt
Leon G. Voorhees Memorial Fund
Vose Foundation
Daryl Stephen Voss Memorial

^ Return to top of list

W

John and Misty Walker
John Walker-Thor Solutions LLC
Russell and Katherine Walker
Tom Walker
Kyle & Heather Wallace
Wal-Mart Foundation/Sam’s Club Midwest City
Joseph & Elizabeth Waner
Kent Ward & Asma Saleem
Ward Petroleum Corporation
Romayne Warren
Verlyn & Ta Wanna Warren
Ronald Wasson
George & Denise Waters
Watershed Animal Fund
Dr. O. Alton & Dorothy Watson
Richard L. Wawro
Misty L. Wayman
Carl E. Weaver
Fred W. Weber
Todd Wedel
Janet Wedman
Gary D. & Jane Weeks
Dennis A. Weigand
Marvin A. & Martha Weiss
Max & Ayako Weitzenhoffer
Hugh & Casey Killblane/Wentz Production
Jack Werner
Loreta and Billy West
Ben K. West Family
Caleb & Suzanne West
Western Concepts
Jerome Westheimer
Bruzzy Westheimer
Gene & Phyllis Wheeler
James Brandon Wheeler
Myralin Whitaker
Benjamin & Roberta White
Brent & Jennifer White
Wilbur & Linda White
Charles Whittington
Donald A. & Sylvia L. Wickens
John & Georgiana Wiesner
David & Shirley Wigington
Kathleen Wilcox
Susan H. & Kenneth R. Wiley
Joe & Melinda Wilhite
Virginia Wilhite
D. Frank & Nadine R. Wilkerson
Jerry & Eleanor Wilkes
Dale & Frances Willhite
Amber Williams
Cameron Williams & Shana Gregory
Casey & G. Rainey Williams, Jr.
Duane E. Williams
Gary Williams
Jaci McAfee Williams
Joseph H. Williams
Kathryn Williams
Kyle Williams Memorial Fund
G. Rainey Williams
Sherril & Viola J. Williams
Richard K. & Susan Williamson
Larry & Juanita Willis
Lola M. Wilmes
Wilshire Charitable Foundation
Don E. & Gloria E. Wilson
Kay Cragar Wilson
Mark & Rebecca A. Wilson
Martha Jane Wilson
Sam Wilson
Brig. Gen. William Rex Wilson
Ray L. & Pearl Winnard
Aislinn Wood
Elizabeth & Gary Wood
Mark A. & Gale Wood
Paul Woods
Woodward High School Class of 1993
George Woodward Jr.
Woody and Associates CPAs
Electra Marie Woody
Russell & Leigh Woody
Dick & Anne Wileman Workman
Tom & Jane Ann Workman
Muriel H. Wright Heritage
Judy Ann Wyatt
D. & C. Wygant

^ Return to top of list

X

Xi of Sigma Delta Tau Building Corp.

^ Return to top of list

Y

Andrew Yaffe
M. Blake Yaffe
Sharon Brandt & Stephen Yeich
John M. Yoeckel
Ye Yong & Xiaowei Liu
Ann Young
Ann Boulton Young
Carol Elizabeth Young
Louiezon Young
Revere A. & Mary Young
Stanton L. & Barbara Young

^ Return to top of list

Z

Anne E. Zachritz
Gregg E. Zahn Trust
Joe Zarella and Mary Blaess
Patricia Zeiler
John Steele Zink Foundation
Arthur Zwemke

How Can We Help You?

Featured Image

Joe Carter, CAP®


Vice President of Development

Featured Image

Lindsay Laird


Vice President of Philanthropic Services

Featured Image

Jennifer Stewart, CAP®


Director, Donor Services